Viara Properties logo
la perla by bnw developments

La Perla

La Perla

La Perla

La Perla offers a low-density collection of beachfront residences on Al Marjan Island, designed around calm, coastal living.

icon

Other Listings

Discover related properties

icon

About the developer

About BNW Developments

bnw developments projects
bnw developments projects

BNW Developments is a UAE real estate developer specialising in luxury residential properties, branded residences and premium investment opportunities. The company has established a presence in Ras Al Khaimah and Dubai, with developments in locations such as Al Marjan Island and RAK Central. Its portfolio includes residential projects developed through collaborations with international hospitality and lifestyle brands. BNW focuses on contemporary architecture, high-quality finishes and distinctive residential experiences, combining premium design with lifestyle amenities across emerging and established property destinations in the UAE.

BNW Developments is a UAE real estate developer specialising in luxury residential properties, branded residences and premium investment opportunities. The company has established a presence in Ras Al Khaimah and Dubai, with developments in locations such as Al Marjan Island and RAK Central. Its portfolio includes residential projects developed through collaborations with international hospitality and lifestyle brands. BNW focuses on contemporary architecture, high-quality finishes and distinctive residential experiences, combining premium design with lifestyle amenities across emerging and established property destinations in the UAE.

icon

FAQs

La Perla by BNW Developments FAQs

Everything you need to know about La Perla by BNW Developments

Everything you need to know about La Perla by BNW Developments

icon

What design concept shapes La Perla's architecture?

La Perla draws inspiration from the natural rhythm of the coast, featuring fluid lines, layered terraces, and open perspectives toward the sea.

What interior finishes are used at La Perla?

Are La Perla residences furnished?

What amenities are included at La Perla?

Where is La Perla located?

What makes Al Marjan Island a desirable location?