
Nobles Tower
Nobles Tower
Nobles Tower
Nobles Tower offers fully furnished one- to three-bedroom apartments in Business Bay, with elevated city views throughout.
Prices upon request
Prices upon request
Description
Nobles Tower rises with a genuinely elegant profile, offering one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments positioned to take advantage of wonderful city views. The overall architectural approach leans into refinement rather than boldness, aiming for a sophisticated, understated presence within Business Bay's skyline. Amenities cover the everyday essentials well — a state-of-the-art gym, a swimming pool, and a dedicated children's pool give residents plenty of options for fitness and family time, while a walking and running track adds to the wellness offering throughout the building. Interiors are delivered fully furnished, with a royal interior style built around natural colours and premium finishes. The overall feel aims for gracefulness at every turn, giving residents a home that feels genuinely considered rather than generic. Nobles Tower sits within Business Bay, close to Downtown Dubai, Burj Khalifa, Dubai Mall, and Dubai International Airport.
Property details
Size:
767 to 2964 sq ft
Bedrooms:
1 to 3
Floors:
Up to 45
Furnishing:
Furnished
Payment Plan:
100%
Handover:
Q4 2028
Downpayment
Downpayment
During Construction
During Construction
On Handover
On Handover
Amenities
Restaurants
Restaurants
Water Sports
Water Sports
Pool
Pool
Gym
Gym
Walking paths
Walking paths
Location
Business Bay
Gallery



About the developer
About Tiger Properties


Tiger Properties is a UAE-based real estate developer and part of Tiger Group, a diversified business established in 1976. The company has developed residential and commercial properties across Dubai, Sharjah and other regional markets. Its portfolio includes contemporary apartment towers and mixed-use developments, with projects such as Cloud Tower, Nobles Tower and Tiger Sky Tower. Tiger Properties focuses on delivering residential buildings that combine modern architecture, functional layouts and lifestyle amenities, offering a range of property options across established and emerging communities in the UAE.
Tiger Properties is a UAE-based real estate developer and part of Tiger Group, a diversified business established in 1976. The company has developed residential and commercial properties across Dubai, Sharjah and other regional markets. Its portfolio includes contemporary apartment towers and mixed-use developments, with projects such as Cloud Tower, Nobles Tower and Tiger Sky Tower. Tiger Properties focuses on delivering residential buildings that combine modern architecture, functional layouts and lifestyle amenities, offering a range of property options across established and emerging communities in the UAE.
FAQs
Nobles Tower FAQs
Everything you need to know about Nobles Tower
Everything you need to know about Nobles Tower

What unit types are available at Nobles Tower?
Nobles Tower offers one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments within a single residential tower.
Are Nobles Tower apartments furnished?
What amenities are included at Nobles Tower?
What views can residents expect at Nobles Tower?
Where is Nobles Tower located?
What makes Business Bay a desirable location?


